Individual State Champions

Individual, Doubles, and Relay State Champions

1963 – Boys Golf – Don Wood

1966 – Wrestling – Larry Smith – 145 pounds

1966 – Wrestling – Dick Savidge

1969 – Boys Track & Field – Steve York – Half Mile

1970 – Wrestling – Mike Dee – 139 pounds

1972 – Boys Swimming – Bill Vickery – 50 Freestyle

1972 – Girls Diving – Pam Campbell – 1 Meter Diving

1973 – Girls Diving – Pat Campbell – 1 Meter Diving

1975 – Girls Swimming – Kathy Schaefer – 200 Freestyle

1976 – Boys Track & Field – Ron Grahn – Discus

1976 – Wrestling – Kurt Geib – 132 pounds

1977 – Wrestling – Kurt Geib – 138 pounds

1978 – Wrestling – Jeff Austin – 126 pounds

1978 – Girls Track & Field – Kelly Elias – 440 Dash

1979 – Wrestling – Stan Baskett – 126 pounds

1979 – Girls Track & Field – Diane Bussa – Mile

1979 – Girls Golf – Martha Foyer – Medalist

1980 – Boys Tennis – Todd Witsken – Singles State Champion

1980 – Girls Swimming – Colleen Metzgar – 100 Breaststroke

1980 – Girls Golf – Martha Foyer – Medalist

1980 – Girls Swimming – Lauran Deam, Colleen Metzgar, Beth Olsen, Andy Thomas – 200 Medley Relay

1981 – Girls Golf – Martha Foyer – Medalist

1981 – Girls Swimming – Lauran Deam – 100 Breaststroke

1981 – Girls Swimming – Lauran Deam, Kim Kobza, Beth Olsen, Andy Thomas – 200 Medley Relay

1981 – Girls Tennis – Susan Bass & Martha Eberts – Doubles State Champions

1983 – Girls Swimming – Tiffany Mumm – 100 Breaststroke

1984 – Boys Track & Field – Mark Rodholm – 1600 Meter Run

1985 – Boys Track & Field – Mark Rodholm – 800 Meter Run

1986 – Girls Swimming – Heidi Hafner – 100 Backstroke

1986 – Girls Swimming – Missy McCracken, Heidi Hafner, Ginger Faerber, Christine Simmons – 200 Medley Relay

1986, 1987, 1988 – Girls Swimming – Missy McCracken – 100 Butterfly & 200 Freestyle; 100 Butterfly; 200 Freestyle & 100 Butterfly

1986, 1987, 1988, 1989 – Girls Swimming – Ginger Faerber – 50 Freestyle; 100 Backstroke; 100 Backstroke; 100 Backstroke

1987, 1988 – Boys Tennis – Rick Witsken – Singles State Champion

1987 – Girls Swimming – Ginger Faerber, Stefani McClure, Tricia Tyner, Christine Simmons – 200 Medley Relay

1988 – Girls Swimming – Christine Simmons – 200 Individual Medley

1988 – Girls Swimming – Missy McCracken, Ginger Faerber, Tricia Tyner, Christine Simmons – 200 Medley Relay

1988, 1989, 1990 – Girls Swimming – Tricia Tyner – 100 Breaststroke; 200 IM & 100 Breaststroke; 100 Breaststroke

1989 – Girls Swimming – Tricia Tyner, Elizabeth Tucker, Sara Brinkley, Ginger Faerber – 200 Medley Relay

1989, 1990 – Boys Swimming – Tom Hickson – 200 Freestyle, 200 Freestyle

1989, 1990 – Girls Tennis – Holyn Lord – Singles State Champion

1990 – Boys Swimming – Brad Hafner – 100 Butterfly

1990 – Girls Swimming – Tiffany Tryon, Kim Trager, Tricia Tyner, Angie Roby – 200 Medley Relay

1991 – Boys Swimming – Raleigh Faust, Rob Clifford, Eric Peerless, Brad Hafner – 200 Freestyle Relay

1991 – Girls Swimming – Stefanie Faust, Tiffany Tryon, Sara Thomas, Kim Trager – 200 Medley Relay

1991, 1992, 1993, 1994 – Boys Swimming – Jason Lancaster – 200 & 500 Freestyle; 200 Freestyle; 100 Butterfly & 200 IM; 200 IM & 100 Butterfly

1992 – Boys Swimming – Raleigh Faust, Jason Lancaster, Jon Teuscher, Mike Reynolds – 400 Freestyle Relay

1992 – Girls Swimming – Emily Ayers, Sara Thomas, Julia West, Amanda Watts – 200 Freestyle Relay

1992 – Girls Swimming – Emily Ayers, Sara Thomas, Tiffany Tryon, Kari Calabrese – 200 Medley Relay

1992, 1993, 1994, 1995 – Girls Swimming – Emily Ayers – 50 Freestyle; 50 Freestyle & 100 Butterfly; 50 Freestyle; 50 Freestyle & 100 Butterfly

1993 – Boys Swimming – Raleigh Faust, Jason Lancaster, Wendell Tucker, Brian Moon – 200 Medley Relay

1993 – Boys Swimming – Greg Simmons, Mike Reynolds, Raleigh Faust, Jason Lancaster – 400 Freestyle Relay

1993 – Girls Swimming – Kate Wehner, Julia West, Ann Enoch, Emily Ayers – 200 Freestyle Relay

1993 – Girls Swimming – Shawnna Hammond, Kelly Trancredi, Emily Ayers, Tyla Brown – 200 Medley Relay

1993, 1994, 1995 – Boys Swimming – Mike Reynolds – 500 Freestyle; 200 & 500 Freestyle; 50 Freestyle

1994 – Boys Swimming – Wendell Tucker, Jason Lancaster, Brian Moon, Mike Reynolds – 200 Freestyle Relay

1994 – Boys Swimming – Brian Moon, William Enoch, Jason Lancaster, Mike Reynolds – 400 Freestyle Relay

1994 – Girls Swimming – Andrea Hastings, Lynn Plummer, Emily Ayers, Ann Enoch – 400 Freestyle Relay

1994 – Girls Swimming – Emily Ayers, Andrea Hastings, Kate Wehner, Lynn Plummer – 200 Freestyle Relay

1994 – Girls Swimming – Kate Wehner, Krista Davis, Kelly Tancredi, Andrea Hastings – 200 Medley Relay

1995 – Boys Swimming – Brian Moon – 100 Butterfly & 50 Freestyle

1995 – Girls Swimming – Ann Enoch, Cristina Lambert, Emily Ayers, Krista Davis – 200 Freestyle Relay

1995 – Girls Swimming – Kelly Tancredi, Cristina Lambert, Andrea Hastings, Krista Davis – 200 Medley Relay

1995 – Girls Swimming – Ann Enoch, Andrea Hastings, Emily Ayers, Lindsay Carlberg – 400 Freestyle Relay

1995 ** – Boys Swimming – K. Finney , Jason Carlberg, Mike Reynolds, Brian Moon – 200 Freestyle Relay

1995 ** – Boys Swimming – Brian Moon, D. Graver, Mike Reynolds, Jason Carlberg – 400 Freestyle Relay

1995, 1996, 1997 – Girls Swimming – Lindsay Carlberg – 100 Backstroke; 100 Backstroke, 100 Backstroke

1996 – Boys Swimming – Brian Moon, Brian Jennings, Steve Pickens, Jason Carlberg – 200 Freestyle Relay

1996 – Girls Cross Country – Julie Ham – Individual State Champion

1996 – Girls Track & Field – Lauren Weddell, Cody Sohn, Angie DeVoe, Brianna Johnson – 3200 Meter Relay

1996, 1997 – Boys Track & Field – Todd Beyerlein – High Jump

1997 – Boys Swimming – Jason Carlberg – 100 Butterfly

1997 – Wrestling – John Kopnisky – 160 pounds

1997 – Wrestling – Todd Wright – 189 pounds

1997 – Girls Swimming – Angela Bradford, Cristina Lambert, Andrea Hastings, Krista Davis – 200 Freestyle Relay

1997 – Girls Swimming – Lindsay Carlberg, Katie Simmons, Andrea Hastings, Krista Davis – 200 Medley Relay

1997 – Girls Swimming – Katie Simmons, Gwen Haley, Katie Seall, Lindsay Carlberg – 400 Freestyle Relay

1998 – Girls Swimming – Andrea Hastings, Krista Davis, Katie Simmons, Katie Kolles – 200 Freestyle Relay

1998 – Girls Swimming – Lindsay Carlberg, Brittany Turner, Erica Watts, Krista Davis – 200 Medley Relay

1998 – Girls Swimming – Andrea Hastings, Lindsay Carlberg, Katie Simmons, Katie Kolles – 400 Freestyle Relay

1998 – Girls Track & Field – Amy Marshall, Sara Ayers, Angie DeVoe, Cody Sohn – 3200 Meter Relay

1999 – Boys Tennis – Rajeev Ram – Singles Champion

1998, 2000 – Girls Swimming – Katie Simmons – 100 Breaststroke; 200 Freestyle

1999 – Girls Swimming – Cassie Herr, Katie Simmons, Erica Watts, Katie Kolles – 200 Medley Relay

1999 – Girls Track & Field – Kelly Kulsrud, Jennifer Ng, Mary Steffel, Sara Ayers – 1600 Meter Relay

1999 – Girls Track & Field – Lauren Weddell, Sara Ayers, Amy Marshall, Courtney Ellabarger – 32o0 Meter Relay

2000 – Boys Track & Field – Ryan Sarbinoff – 200 Meter Run

2000 – Boys Track & Field – Charlie Koeppen – 3200 Meter Run

2000 – Boys Tennis – Billy Elliott & Tristan Beach – Doubles State Champions

2000 – Girls Swimming – Erica Watts, Cassie Herr, Lauren Merek, Katie Simmons – 200 Medley Relay

2000 – Girls Swimming – Maegen Himes, Katie Simmons, Cyrena Hitchens, Erica Watts – 400 Freestyle Relay

2000 – Girls Swimming – Erica Watts – 100 Butterfly

2000, 2002 – Boys Swimming – Andrew Albright – 100 Breaststroke

2001 – Girls Swimming – Tenley Bick – 100 Breaststroke

2001 – Boys Swimming – Christian Phipps, Matt Belcher, Grant Wieczorek, Pete Pessagno – 400 Freestyle Relay

2001 – Boys Swimming – Grant Wieczorek, Jason Cousins, Jon Westphal, Mike Unger – 200 Freestyle Relay

2001 – Boys Tennis – Steve Auda, Ethan Jaffee – Doubles State Champions

2001 – Boys Track & Field – Joe Hinson, Scott Kenny, Jim Pancoast, Josh Edgerton – 3200 Meter Relay

2001 – Girls Track & Field – Jamie Calhoun, Teresa Ayers, Ashley Groth, Magin Kebert – 3200 Meter Relay

2001 – Girls Track & Field – Ashley Urick – 1600 Meter Run

2002 – Boys Swimming – Matt Belcher, Andrew Albright, Brandon Rector, Jason Cousins – 200 Medley Relay

2002 – Boys Swimming – Matt Belcher, Chase Hitchens, Mark Enoch, Grant Wieczorek – 400 Freestyle Relay

2002 – Girls Swimming – Julia DiBenigno, Cassie Herr, Courtney Ellabarger, Lauren Merek – 200 Medley Relay

2002 – Girls Swimming – Lauren Merek, Taylor Baughman, Erin Sparks, Nicole Collins – 400 Freestyle Relay

2002 – Girls Track & Field – Jamie Calhoun, Courtney Ellabarger, Magin Kebert, Michelle Rafferty – 3200 Meter Relay

2002, 2003 – Girls Cross Country – Katie Harrington – Individual State Champion

2003 – Girls Swimming – Alyssa Rosinko, Amanda Gregory, Erin Sparks, Kiley Gooch – 200 Medley Relay

2003 – Boys Swimming – Chris Belcher – 100 Freestyle

2003 – Boys Swimming – Eric Johnson, Grant Wieczorek, Jason Cousins, Brandon Rector – 200 Medley Relay

2003 – Boys Swimming – Jason Cousins, Grant Wieczorek, Ryan Pearcy, C. Belcher – 200 Freestyle Relay

2003 – Boys Swimming – Chris Belcher, Fiete Stegger, Mark Enoch, Jason Cousins – 400 Freestyle Relay

2003 – Girls Tennis – Jessica Thompson & Elizabeth Steele – Doubles State Champions

2003 – Girls Track & Field – Katie Harrington – 1600 Meter Run

2003, 2004 – Girls Swimming – Erin Sparks – 100 Breaststroke

2003, 2004 – Boys Swimming – Grant Wieczorek – 200 Freestyle; 100 Butterfly

2004 – Girls Swimming – Megan Sparks, Erin Sparks, Alyssa Rosinko, Taylor Baughman – 200 Medley Relay

2004 – Girls Swimming – Alex Young, Meredith Moore, Taylor Baughman, Erin Sparks – 400 Freestyle Relay

2004 – Boys Swimming – Grant Wieczorek, Eric Johnson, Chris Bartels, Jason Cousins – 200 Medley Relay

2004 – Boys Swimming – Sebastian Cousins – 500 Freestyle

2004 – Boys Swimming – Jason Cousins, Fiete Stegger, Sebastian Cousins, Chris Belcher – 200 Freestyle Relay

2004 – Boys Swimming – Chip Bartels, Grant Wieczorek, Fiete Stegger, Chris Belcher – 400 Freestyle Relay

2004 – Girls Tennis – Sophie Grabinski – Singles State Champion

2004 – Girls Tennis – Marie Grabinski & Elizabeth Steele – Doubles State Champions

2004 – Boys Track & Field – Evan Bardach, Frankie Dixon, Robbie Granger, Tom Martin – 3200 Meter Relay

2004, 2005 – Girls Swimming – Taylor Baughman – 50 Freestyle; 100 Freestyle

2005 – Boys Track & Field – Ben Peterson, Robbie Granger, Evan Bardach, Tom Martin – 3200 Meter Relay

2005 – Wrestling – Scott Kelly – 125 Pounds

2005 – Girls Swimming – Alex Young, Megan Sparks, Katie McRoberts, Taylor Baughman – 400 Freestyle Relay

2005 – Girls Swimming – Alyssa Rosinko – 100 Butterfly

2006 – Girls Swimming – Jessie Hammes, Emily DiBenigno, Alyssa Rosinko, Megan Sparks – 200 Medley Relay

2008 – Girls Swimming – Samantha Partridge – 500 Freestyle

2008, 2009, 2010 – Girls Swimming – Trish Regan – 200 Freestyle; 200 IM; 100 Butterfly; 200 IM

2008 – Girls Swimming – Devon Mason, Trish Regan, Emily DiBenigno, Megan Detro – 200 Freestyle Relay

2009 – Girls Swimming – Jessie Hammes, Lauren Stauder, Devon Mason, Megan Detro – 200 Medley Relay

2009 – Girls Swimming – Logan Mason – 200 Freestyle

2009 – Girls Swimming – Jessie Hammes, Lauren Stauder, Devon Mason, Megan Detro – 200 Medley Relay

2009 – Girls Swimming – Logan Mason – 200 Freestyle

2009 – Girls Swimming – Megan Detro – 50 Freestyle

2009, 2011 – Girls Swimming – Lauren Jordan – 500 Freestyle; 500 Freestyle

2009 – Girls Swimming – Megan Detro, Jessie Hammes, Logan Mason, Trish Regan – 200 Freestyle Relay

2009 – Girls Swimming – Jessie Hammes – 100 Backstroke

2009 – Girls Swimming – Carly Marshall, Logan Mason, Rhiannon Sheets, Trish Regan – 400 Freestyle Relay

2009 – Boys Track & Field – Chris Walden, Dan Kinn, Logan Rosenberg, Dan Porter – 3200 Meter Relay

2009 – Girls Track & Field – Alex Chitwood, Kelly McCurdy, Sarah Bennett, Ellie Taff – 3200 Meter Relay

2010 – Girls Swimming – Colleen Drew – 500 Freestyle

2010 – Girls Swimming – Lacey Locke, Carly Marshall, Lauren Stauder, Trish Regan – 200 Medley Relay

2010 – Girls Swimming – Lucy Kramer, Carly Marshall, Lacey Locke, Rhiannon Sheets – 200 Freestyle Relay

2010 – Girls Swimming – Alexis Bullard, Rhiannon Sheets, Margaret Ramsey, Trish Regan – 400 Freestyle Relay

2010 – Boys Swimming – Charles Williams, Jon Astashinsky, Matt Gerth, Nik Astashinsky – 400 Freestyle Relay

2010 – Boys Track & Field – Chris Walden – 1600 Meter Run

2010 – Girls Track & Field – Ellie Taff, Sarah Bennet, Alex Chitwood, Irene Gibson – 3200 Meter Relay

2010, 2011 – Boys Swimming – Matt Gerth – 200 Freestyle; 200 Freestyle

2010, 2011 – Girls Swimming – Lacey Locke – 100 Backstroke; 200 IM; 100 Backstroke

2010 – Boys Tennis – Chris Bertolini & Pat O’Neill – Doubles State Champions

2011 – Girls Swimming – Lucy Kramer, Carly Marshall, Lacey Locke, Rhiannon Sheets – 200 Freestyle Relay

2011 – Boys Swimming – Kiernan McGeehan, Jon Astashinsky, Max McKay, Matt Gerth – 400 Freestyle Relay

2011 – Girls Swimming – Rhiannon Sheets – 200 Freestyle

2011 – Girls Swimming – Carly Marshall – 50 Freestyle

2011 – Girls Swimming – Lacey Locke, Samantha Shaheen, Ariana Bullard, Carly Marshall – 200 Medley Relay

2011 – Girls Swimming – Alexis Bullard, Rhiannon Sheets, Margaret Ramsey, Lauren Jordan – 400 Freestyle Relay

2011 – Girls Track & Field – Sarah Bennett, Alex Chitwood, Irene Gibson, Lauren Kahre – 3200 Meter Relay

2012 – Girls Swimming – Lacey Locke, Lucy Kramer, Hanna House, Ariana Bullard – 200 Medley Relay

2012 – Girls Swimming – Margaret Ramsey – 500 Freestyle

2012 – Girls Swimming – Alexis Bullard – 100 Backstroke

2012 – Girls Swimming – Margaret Ramsey, Hanna House, Alexis Bullard, Lacey Locke – 400 Freestyle Relay

2012 – Boys Swimming – Zechariah Banks – 100 Breaststroke

2012 – Boys Track & Field – Langston Newton – Shot Put, Discus

2012 – Girls Track & Field – Sarah Bennett, Taylor Cotherman, Ariel Hune, Lauren Kahre – 3200 Meter Relay

2012 – Boys Tennis – Charlie Emhardt & Daniel Rodefeld – Doubles State Champions

2013 – Girls Swimming – Lacey Locke, Alex Clarke, Veronica Burchill, Ariana Bullard – 200 Medley Relay

2013 – Girls Swimming – Ariana Bullard – 100 Butterfly

2013 – Girls Swimming – Veronica Burchill, Hanna House, Claire Adams, Ariana Bullard – 200 Freestyle Relay

2013, 2015, 2016 – Girls Swimming – Veronica Burchill – 100 Freestyle; 100 Butterfly; 100 Butterfly

2013 – Girls Cross Country – Kelcy Welch – Individual State Champion

2013 – Girls Swimming – Veronica Burchill, Hanna House, Claire Adams, Lacey Locke – 400 Freestyle Relay

2013, 2014, 2015, 2016 – Claire Adams – 100 Backstroke, 200 Freestyle, 100 Backstroke, 200 Freestyle, 100 Backstroke, 200 Freestyle, 100 Backstroke, 100 Freestyle

2014 – Boys Track & Field – Austin Roberts – 100 Meter Run

2014, 2015 – Girls Swimming – Amy Bilquist – 50 Freestyle, 100 Freestyle, 50 Freestyle, 100 Freestyle

2014 – Girls Swimming – Hanna House, Alex Clarke, Veronica Burchill, Amy Bilquist – 200 Medley Relay

2014 – Girls Swimming – Amy Bilquist, Claire Adams, Hanna House, Veronica Burchill – 200 Freestyle Relay

2014 – Girls Swimming – Veronica Burchill, Katie Lemen, Kendall Smith, Claire Adams – 400 Freestyle Relay

2014 – Girls Tennis – Emma Love & Molly Fletchall – Doubles State Champions

2014, 2015 – Boys Cross Country – Ben Veatch – Individual State Champion

2014 – Boys Tennis – Matthew Quammen & Rahda Vishnubhotla – Doubles State Champions

2015, 2016, 2017 – Girls Swimming – Emma Nordin – 500 Freestyle, 200 Freestyle, 500 Freestyle, 200 Freestyle, 500 Freestyle

2015 – Girls Swimming – Sammie Burchill, Alex Clarke, Veronica Burchill, Amy Bilquist – 200 Medley Relay

2015 – Girls Swimming – Trude Rothrock, Claire Adams, Kendall Smith, Veronica Burchill – 200 Freestyle Relay

2015 – Girls Swimming – Vernoica Burchill, Amy Bilquist, Kendall Smith, Claire Adams – 400 Freestyle Relay

2015 Boys Swimming – Gabriel Whitaker, Charles Vaughan, Nathaniel Bledsoe, Troy Li – 200 Medley Relay

2015 – Girls Tennis – Emma Love & Lauryn Padgett – Doubles State Champions

2015 – Boys Track & Field – Jalen Walker – 300 Meter Hurdles

2015, 2016 – Boys Track & Field – Ben Veatch – 3200 Meter Run, 1600 Meter Run, 3200 Meter Run

2015 – Girls Cross Country – Sarah Leinheiser – Individual State Champion

2016 – Girls Swimming – Trude Rothrock, Claire Adams, Kendall Smith, Veronica Burchill – 200 Medley Relay

2016 – Girls Swimming – Grace Pangburn, Kendall Smith, Kelly Pash, Veronica Burchill – 200 Freestyle Relay

2016 – Girls Swimming – Veronica Burchill, Claire Adams, Sammie Burchill, Trude Rothrock – 400 Freestyle Relay

2016, 2017 – Girls Swimming – Sammie Burchill – 200 IM, 200 IM

2016 – Boys Swimming – Charles Vaughan – 200 IM

2016 – Boys Swimming – Troy Li – 200 Freestyle

2016, 2017 – Boys Track & Field – Ryan Lipe – Pole Vault, Pole Vault

2016, 2017 – Boys Tennis – Patrick Fletchall – Individual State Champion

2016 – Boys Tennis – Jay Natarajan & Ethan McAndrews – Doubles State Champions

2017 – Girls Tennis – Lauren Lemonds – Individual State Champion

2017 – Boys Track & Field – Jon Balda, Trey Harris, Eli Konow, Kenji Tomazawa – 3200 Meter Relay

2017, 2018 – Boys Swimming – Drew Kibler – 100 Freestyle; 200 Freestyle; 50 Freestyle; 100 Butterfly

2007, 2018, 2019, 2020 – Boys Swimming – Wyatt Davis – 100 Backstroke; 200 IM; 100 Backstroke; 200 IM; 100 Backstroke; 200 IM; 100 Backstroke

2017 – Boys Swimming – Andrew Couchon, Stefano Batista, Drew Kibler, Charles Vaughan – 200 Freestyle Relay

2017 – Boys Swimming – Brett Sherman, Wyatt Davis, Drew Kibler, Charles Vaughan – 400 Freestyle Relay

2017, 2018, 2019 – Girls Swimming – Kelly Pash – 100 Freestyle; 200 Freestyle; 100 Freestyle; 200 IM; 100 Butterfly

2017, 2018 – Girls Swimming – Trude Rothrock – 100 Butterfly; 200 IM; 100 Butterfly

2017 – Girls Swimming – Grace Pangburn, Grace Estabrook, Trude Rothrock, Sammie Burchill – 200 Medley Relay

2017 – Girls Swimming – Grace Pangburn, Rachel Young, Kelly Pash, Emma Nordin – 200 Freestyle Relay

2017 – Girls Swimming – Kelly Pash, Trude Rothrock, Emma Nordin, Sammie Burchill – 400 Freestyle Relay

2018 – Girls Swimming – Grace Pangburn, Grace Estabrook, Trude Rothrock, Kelly Pash – 200 Medley Relay

2018 – Girls Swimming – Trude Rothrock, Grace Pangburn, Ashlyn Undershill, Kelly Pash – 400 Freestyle Relay

2018 – Boys Swimming – Wyatt Davis, Stefano Batista, Drew Kibler, Andrew Couchon – 200 Medley Relay

2018 – Boys Swimming – Jacob Mitchell – 500 Freestyle

2018 – Boys Swimming – Andrew Couchon, Stefano Batista, Alec DeLong, Jacob Mitchell – 200 Freestyle Relay

2018 – Boys Swimming – Stefano Batista – 100 Breaststroke

2018 – Boys Swimming – Drew Kibler, Wyatt Davis, Brett Sherman, Jacob Mitchell – 400 Freestyle Relay

2018, 2019 – Boys Tennis – Presley Thienenman – Singles State Champion

2019 – Girls Swimming – Madelyn Christman, Kelly Pash, Meredith Berglund, Colleen Duffy – 200 Medley Relay

2019 – Girls Swimming – Kendra Bowen – 200 Freestyle

2019 – Girls Swimming – Colleen Duffy, Avery Williams, Gretchen Lueking, Kendra Bowen – 200 Freestyle Relay

2019 – Girls Swimming – Kelly Pash, Gretchen Lueking, Madelyn Christman, Ashlyn Underhill – 400 Freestyle Relay

2019 – Boys Swimming – Wyatt Davis, Ryan Malicki, Griffin Hadley, Alex DeLong – 200 Medley Relay

2019 – Boys Swimming – William Kok, Alec DeLong, Gus Rothrock, Jacob Mitchell – 200 Freestyle Relay

2019 – Boys Swimming – Jacob Mitchell, Gus Rothrock, Griffin Hadley, Wyatt Davis – 400 Freestyle Relay

2019 – Girls Tennis – Leila Antony & Lauren Littell – Doubles State Champions

2019 – Boys Tennis – Uday Lomada & Jones McNamer – Doubles State Champions

2020 – Girls Swimming – Berit Berglund, Maggie Love, Meredith Berglund, Colleen Duffy – 200 Medley Relay

2020 – Girls Swimming – Gretchen Lueking – 200 Freestyle

2020 – Girls Swimming – Colleen Duffy, Avery Williams, Gretchen Lueking, Madleyn Christman – 200 Freestyle Relay

2020 – Girls Swimming – Berit Berglund – 100 Backstroke

2020 – Girls Swimming – Gretchen Lueking, Madelyn Christman, Meghan Christman, Berit Berglund – 400 Freestyle Relay

2020 – Boys Swimming – Wyatt Davis, Ryan Malicki, Griffin Hadley, Jake Mitchell – 200 Medley Relay

2019, 2020 – Boys Swimming – Jake Mitchell – 200 Freestyle; 500 Freestyle; 200 Freestyle; 500 Freestyle

2020 – Boys Swimming – Jake Mitchell, Gus Rothrock, Griffin Hadley, Wyatt Davis – 400 Freestyle Relay