today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Freshman Tennis Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Brebeuf Jesuit Home 520 E Main St, Carmel IN 46032 Get Directions 4:45 pm
Boys Freshman Soccer Westfield High School Home 520 E Main St, Carmel IN 46032 Get Directions 5:00 pm Win 6 - 1
Freshman Volleyball Cathedral High School Away 5225 E 56th St, Indianapolis IN 46226 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Harrison High School Away 5701 N 50 W, WEST LAFAYETTE IN 47906 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Junior Varsity Volleyball Cathedral High School Away 5225 E 56th St, Indianapolis IN 46226 Get Directions 6:00 pm Loss 2 - 1
Girls Junior Varsity Gold Soccer Westfield High School Home 520 E Main St, Carmel IN 46032 Get Directions 6:30 pm Win 3 - 1
Varsity Volleyball Cathedral High School Away 5225 E 56th St, Indianapolis IN 46226 Get Directions 7:00 pm Loss 3 - 1
Boys Varsity Soccer Harrison High School Away 5701 N 50 W, WEST LAFAYETTE IN 47906 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Westfield High School Westfield (Sectional) Home 520 E Main St, Carmel IN 46032 Get Directions 4:15 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Westfield High School Westfield (Sectional) Home 520 E Main St, Carmel IN 46032 Get Directions 4:15 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Blue Soccer Center Grove High School Away 2717 S MORGANTOWN Rd, GREENWOOD IN 46143 Get Directions 5:30 pm Win 5 - 1
Boys Freshman Soccer North Central High School Away 1801 E 86th St, Indianapolis IN 46240 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Gold Soccer Zionsville High School Home 520 E Main St, Carmel IN 46032 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Center Grove High School Conference Game Away 2717 S MORGANTOWN Rd, GREENWOOD IN 46143 Get Directions 7:00 pm Win 5 - 1
Boys Varsity Tennis Guerin Catholic High School Guerin Catholic (Sectional) Home 520 E Main St, Carmel IN 46032 Get Directions 4:15 pm
Freshman Volleyball Chatard Home 520 E Main St, Carmel IN 46032 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Junior Varsity Volleyball Chatard Home 520 E Main St, Carmel IN 46032 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball Chatard Home 520 E Main St, Carmel IN 46032 Get Directions 6:30 pm
Boys Freshman Soccer Hamilton Southeastern High School Away 13910 E 126th St, Fishers IN 46037 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Varsity Football Ben Davis High School Conference Game Away 1200 N Girls School Rd, Indianapolis IN 46214 Get Directions 7:00 pm Loss 27 - 14
Girls Varsity Golf State Home 520 E Main St, Carmel IN 46032 Get Directions 8:00 am 5th place 648 pts
Freshman Volleyball Guerin Catholic High School Carmel Invitational Home 520 E Main St, Carmel IN 46032 Get Directions 9:00 am
Coed Unified Flag Football Mooresville High School Zionsville (Sectional) Away 550 N INDIANA St, MOORESVILLE IN 46158 Get Directions 10:00 am
Junior Varsity Football Ben Davis High School Home 520 E Main St, Carmel IN 46032 Get Directions 10:00 am Win 23 - 8
Freshman Football Ben Davis High School Away 1200 N Girls School Rd, Indianapolis IN 46214 Get Directions 10:00 am Win 23 - 8
Freshman Volleyball Kokomo High School Carmel Invitational Home 520 E Main St, Carmel IN 46032 Get Directions 11:00 am
Coed Unified Flag Football Tba Sectional Semi Finals Home 550 N INDIANA St, MOORESVILLE IN 46158 Get Directions 11:30 am
Coed Unified Flag Football Tba Sectional Championship Home 550 N INDIANA St, MOORESVILLE IN 46158 Get Directions 1:00 pm
Freshman Volleyball Hamilton Southeastern High School Carmel Invitational Home 520 E Main St, Carmel IN 46032 Get Directions 1:30 pm
Freshman Volleyball Heritage Christian School Carmel Invitational Home 520 E Main St, Carmel IN 46032 Get Directions 2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country Nike Valley Twilight Meet + Opponents + Opponents
Beavercreek High School
Columbus North High School
Yorkville High School
Loveland High School
Springboro High School
Fishers High School
Brownsburg High School
Hamilton Southeastern High School
Dupont Manual High School
Away Get Directions 6:15 pm 4th place 117 pts
Beavercreek High School
Columbus North High School
Yorkville High School
Loveland High School
Springboro High School
Fishers High School
Brownsburg High School
Hamilton Southeastern High School
Dupont Manual High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Nike Valley Twilight Meet Away Get Directions 6:15 pm 2nd place 113 pts
Junior Varsity Football Westfield (C Game) Home 520 E Main St, Carmel IN 46032 Get Directions 6:00 pm Win 28 - 12
Girls Varsity Soccer Sectional Home 520 E Main St, Carmel IN 46032 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Kokomo High School Kokomo (Regional) Away 2501 S BERKLEY, KOKOMO IN 46902 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis West Lafayette High School West Lafayette (Regional) Away 2501 S BERKLEY, KOKOMO IN 46902 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Zionsville (Sectional) Away 1000 MULBERRY St, ZIONSVILLE IN 46077 Get Directions 7:00 pm Loss 2 - 1
Girls Varsity Soccer Zionsville High School Zionsville (Sectional) Home 520 E Main St, Carmel IN 46032 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Junior Varsity Volleyball Kokomo High School Home 520 E Main St, Carmel IN 46032 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Varsity Football Warren Central High School Conference Game Home 520 E Main St, Carmel IN 46032 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Coed Unified Flag Football Teams N/A Regional (Carmel will host if playing) Home 520 East Main Street, Carmel IN 46032 Get Directions TBA
Varsity Volleyball Bloomington High School South Carmel Invitational Home 520 E Main St, Carmel IN 46032 Get Directions 9:30 am
Junior Varsity Volleyball Brownsburg High School HSE JV Invitational Away 13910 E 126th St, FISHERS IN 46037 Get Directions 10:00 am
Freshman Football Warren Central High School Home 520 E Main St, Carmel IN 46032 Get Directions 10:00 am
Junior Varsity Football Warren Central High School Away 9500 E 16TH St, INDIANAPOLIS IN 46229 Get Directions 10:00 am Win 13 - 6
Varsity Volleyball Brownsburg High School Carmel Invitational Home 520 E Maple Ct, Carmel IN Get Directions 10:30 am Win 2 - 1
Boys Varsity Cross Country Sectional Away Get Directions 10:30 am 1st place 26 pts
Junior Varsity Volleyball Noblesville High School HSE JV Invitational Away 13910 E 126th St, FISHERS IN 46037 Get Directions 11:00 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country Sectional + Opponents + Opponents
Noblesville High School
Westfield High School
Guerin Catholic High School
Western Boone High School
Lebanon High School
Hamilton Heights High School
Tipton High School
Away Get Directions 11:15 am 3rd place 77 pts
Noblesville High School
Westfield High School
Guerin Catholic High School
Western Boone High School
Lebanon High School
Hamilton Heights High School
Tipton High School
Junior Varsity Volleyball Fishers High School HSE JV Invitational Away 13910 E 126th St, FISHERS IN 46037 Get Directions 1:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis LaPorte High School LaPorte (Semi State) Away 701 N SCHOOL, CULVER IN 46511 Get Directions 2:00 pm
Junior Varsity Volleyball Hamilton Southeastern High School HSE JV Invitational Away 13910 E 126th St, FISHERS IN 46037 Get Directions 2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Guerin Catholic High School Guerin Catholic (Sectional Championship) Home 520 E Main St, Carmel IN 46032 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Evansville Reitz Memorial Evansville Reitz (State) Home 520 E Main St, Carmel IN 46032 Get Directions 12:00 pm
Varsity Football Lawrence Central High School Conference Game Away 7300 E 56th St, Indianapolis IN 46226 Get Directions 7:00 pm Win 20 - 7
Coed Unified Flag Football Teams N/A State Away 7001 W 56th Street, Indianapolis IN 46254 Get Directions TBA
Junior Varsity Football Lawrence Central High School Home 520 E Main St, Carmel IN 46032 Get Directions 10:00 am Win 27 - 14
Boys Varsity Tennis Columbus North High School Columbus North (State Semi Finals) Away 1801 E 86TH St, INDIANAPOLIS IN 46240 Get Directions 10:00 am
Freshman Football Lawrence Central High School Away 7300 E 56th St, Indianapolis IN 46226 Get Directions 10:00 am Win 41 - 12
Boys Varsity Cross Country Regional Away Get Directions 10:30 am 2nd place 58 pts
Varsity Volleyball Fishers High School Fishers (Sectional) Away 18111 Cumberland Rd, Noblesville IN 46060 Get Directions 11:00 am Loss 3 - 2
Girls Varsity Cross Country Regional + Opponents + Opponents
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
Cathedral High School
Bishop Chatard High School
Noblesville High School
Westfield High School
North Central High School
Pike High School
Guerin Catholic High School
Western Boone High School
Away Get Directions 11:15 am 1st place 58 pts
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
Cathedral High School
Bishop Chatard High School
Noblesville High School
Westfield High School
North Central High School
Pike High School
Guerin Catholic High School
Western Boone High School
Girls Varsity Soccer New Palestine High School Lawrence North (Regional) Away 4485 S Victory Dr, New Palestine IN 46163 Get Directions 12:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis North Central High School North Central (State) Away 1801 E 86TH St, INDIANAPOLIS IN 46240 Get Directions 2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer New Palestine High School Avon (Regional Championship) Away 4485 S Victory Dr, New Palestine IN 46163 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis State Singles/Doubles Away 7200 N College Ave, Indianapolis IN 46240 Get Directions 3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis State Singles/Doubles Away 7200 N College Ave, Indianapolis IN 46240 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Semi-State Away Get Directions 10:30 am 1st place 89 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country Semi-State + Opponents + Opponents
Zionsville High School
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
Bishop Chatard High School
Noblesville High School
Cardinal Ritter High School
Away Get Directions 11:15 am 2nd place 95 pts
Zionsville High School
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
Bishop Chatard High School
Noblesville High School
Cardinal Ritter High School
Girls Varsity Soccer Castle (Semi State) Away Get Directions 12:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Semi State Away Get Directions 12:00 pm